AS Trenčín
18.08.2018 11:00     :  
FC Nitra
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
25.08.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
29.08.2018 11:00     :  
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
01.09.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
08.09.2018 11:00     :  
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ružomberok
15.09.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
22.09.2018 11:00     :  
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
29.09.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
06.10.2018 11:00     :  
FK Poprad
AS Trenčín
13.10.2018 11:00     :  
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
21.10.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
FC Nitra
27.10.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
02.11.2018 11:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
FC Spartak Trnava
10.11.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
17.11.2018 11:00     :  
FK Senica
MŠK Žilina
24.11.2018 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
01.12.2018 11:00     :  
MFK Ružomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
02.03.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
09.03.2019 11:00     :  
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Poprad
16.03.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
23.03.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
30.03.2019 11:00     :  
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
AS Trenčín
06.04.2019 11:00     :  
FC Nitra
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
13.04.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
19.04.2019 11:00     :  
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
27.04.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
02.05.2019 11:00     :  
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ružomberok
11.05.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
18.05.2019 11:00     :  
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
25.05.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
01.06.2019 11:00     :  
FK Poprad
AS Trenčín
08.06.2019 11:00     :  
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
16.06.2019 11:00     :  
AS Trenčín
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
2 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
5 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
7 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
8 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0